Dadi.Cloud - Info dadi.cloud

dadi.cloud receives about 13,950 unique visitors and 45,896 (3.29 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $229.29/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $96,663.13. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dadi.cloud is ranked number 29,112 in the world and 0.00279% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in London, England, EC2V, United Kingdom and links to network IP address 52.56.183.63. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - dadi.cloud

Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with dadi.cloud in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is dadi.cloud?

14K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
13,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
418,500
Pages per Visit:
3.29
Daily Pageviews:
45,896
Alexa Rank:
29,112 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00279%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 21.9%23.1%12735
United Kingdom 7.2%8.1%6992
India 6.7%6.9%12300
Japan 6.0%4.5%17906
Viet Nam 4.6%5.2%1564
Germany 4.3%4.4%13756
Spain 4.0%4.8%7840
Korea, Republic of 3.7%4.4%6774
Australia 3.4%3.7%5676
France 2.4%3.3%17749
China 2.4%1.3%46057
Netherlands 2.2%2.1%7025
Canada 2.2%2.1%12791
Nigeria 2.1%1.9%4169
Italy 1.7%1.6%21429
Russian Federation 1.6%1.5%35026
Romania 1.5%1.4%5804
Belgium 1.4%1.1%7673
Slovenia 1.2%0.9%1539
Thailand 1.1%1.2%8003
Poland 1.0%1.0%19402
Singapore 1.0%1.2%6696
Hong Kong 0.9%0.8%9589
South Africa 0.8%0.9%11332
Brazil 0.8%0.6%39647
Pakistan 0.7%0.6%14088
Turkey 0.7%0.6%20930
Saudi Arabia 0.6%0.4%14948
Norway 0.6%0.5%10840
Kuwait 0.6%0.5%5239
Iran 0.5%0.4%47121

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dadi.cloud
99.40%99.80%3.3
updates.dadi.cloud
0.65%0.20%1

Competitive Data

SEMrush dadi.cloud
SEMrush
Domain:
  dadi.cloud
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  4,063,215
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  6
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  44
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  3
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  16
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $41.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is dadi.cloud?

Facebook:
  1,077
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much dadi.cloud can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$229.29
Monthly Revenue:
$6,878.70
Yearly Revenue:
$83,690.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 10,602$121.60
United Kingdom 3,718$23.16
Australia 1,698$12.79
Germany 2,019$9.75
France 1,515$7.12
Canada 964$6.76
Japan 2,065$6.61
India 3,167$5.07
Netherlands 964$4.91
Korea, Republic of 2,019$4.69
Italy 734$2.56
Belgium 505$2.49
Spain 2,203$2.45
Nigeria 872$2.28
China 597$1.84
South Africa 413$1.82
Viet Nam 2,387$1.74
Singapore 551$1.65
Russian Federation 688$1.40
Thailand 551$1.38
Hong Kong 367$1.27
Norway 229$1.22
Slovenia 413$1.14
Poland 459$0.83
Romania 643$0.76
Brazil 275$0.49
Saudi Arabia 184$0.37
Kuwait 229$0.35
Turkey 275$0.30
Pakistan 275$0.29
Iran 184$0.21

How much money do dadi.cloud lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$39.66
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,189.85
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$14,476.53
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
6,731
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
201,933
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,456,854
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,908$21.89
United Kingdom 595$3.71
Germany 586$2.83
Australia 340$2.56
Canada 241$1.69
India 887$1.42
Netherlands 164$0.83
France 167$0.78
Singapore 160$0.48
Spain 419$0.46
Italy 125$0.44
Belgium 61$0.30
Poland 151$0.27
Slovenia 95$0.26
Norway 46$0.24
China 78$0.24
Japan 62$0.20
Korea, Republic of 81$0.19
Romania 135$0.16
Hong Kong 37$0.13
Pakistan 88$0.09
Russian Federation 41$0.08
Thailand 33$0.08
Saudi Arabia 39$0.08
Viet Nam 95$0.07
Nigeria 17$0.05
South Africa 8$0.04
Iran 29$0.03
Brazil 17$0.03
Turkey 19$0.02
Kuwait 9$0.01

How much is dadi.cloud worth?

Website Value:
$96,663.13

Where is dadi.cloud hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
52.56.183.63
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
London
England, ENG
EC2V
United Kingdom, GB
 

Other sites hosted on 52.56.183.63

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does dadi.cloud load?

Average Load Time:
(1093 ms) 77 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-TV7NC89 (15 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/icons/activity.svg (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/icons/bars.svg (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/icons/bolt.svg (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/icons/cart.svg (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/icons/cloud-upload.svg (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/icons/colors.svg (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/icons/duplicate.svg (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/icons/edit.svg (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/icons/layers.svg (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/icons/money.svg (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/icons/picture.svg (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/icons/power.svg (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/icons/server.svg (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/icons/smartphone.svg (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/icons/swap.svg (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/icons/tag.svg (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/icons/user.svg (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/img/clients/logo-empire.png (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/img/clients/logo-lifestyleone.png (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/img/clients/logo-monocle.png (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/img/clients/logo-vle.png (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/img/clients/logo-whatcar.png (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/img/dadi-mark-dark.png (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/img/discord.svg (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/img/github.svg (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/img/logo.svg (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/img/map-overlay.png (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/img/map.png (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/img/medium.svg (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/img/reddit.svg (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/img/telegram.svg (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/img/twitter.svg (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/js/clipboard.min.js (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/js/particles.min.js (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/js/scripts.js?v=5 (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/js/validate.min.js (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/main.min.css?v=33 (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/particles.json (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/products/dadi-api.png (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/products/dadi-cdn.png (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/products/dadi-identity.png (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/products/dadi-match.png (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/products/dadi-predict.png (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/products/dadi-publish.png (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/products/dadi-queue.png (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/products/dadi-store.png (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/products/dadi-track.png (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/products/dadi-visualize.png (24 hours)
https://dadi.cloud/products/dadi-web.png (24 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://dadi.cloud/js/particles.min.js
https://dadi.cloud/js/clipboard.min.js
https://dadi.cloud/js/validate.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto+Mono:400,400i,700
https://dadi.cloud/main.min.css?v=33

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://dadi.cloud/
https://dadi.cloud/
https://dadi.cloud/en

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 65.8KiB (51% reduction).

Compressing and resizing https://dadi.cloud/products/dadi-web.png could save 6.7KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://dadi.cloud/products/dadi-publish.png could save 6.7KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://dadi.cloud/products/dadi-visualize.png could save 6.4KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://dadi.cloud/products/dadi-predict.png could save 6.3KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://dadi.cloud/products/dadi-api.png could save 6KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://dadi.cloud/products/dadi-cdn.png could save 5.9KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://dadi.cloud/products/dadi-track.png could save 5KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://dadi.cloud/products/dadi-queue.png could save 4.7KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing https://dadi.cloud/img/clients/logo-whatcar.png could save 4.1KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing https://dadi.cloud/img/clients/logo-lifestyleone.png could save 3.2KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://dadi.cloud/img/clients/logo-empire.png could save 3.1KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing https://dadi.cloud/img/clients/logo-vle.png could save 2.7KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing https://dadi.cloud/img/clients/logo-monocle.png could save 2.7KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://dadi.cloud/products/dadi-store.png could save 2.5KiB (72% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a id="play-video" href="#video" class="btn">► Video introduction</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/en/#intro" class="on">Introduction</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/en/#architecture">Platform architecture</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/en/faq">FAQ</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 302B (41% reduction).

Compressing https://www.youtube.com/iframe_api could save 302B (41% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 299B (18% reduction).

Minifying https://dadi.cloud/js/scripts.js?v=5 could save 299B (18% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

dadi.cloud supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: dadi.cloud
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Amazon
Valid from: Oct 23 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Nov 23 12:00:00 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Amazon
Organization: Amazon, OU=Server CA 1B
Location: US
Issuer: Amazon Root CA 1
Valid from: Oct 22 00:00:00 2015 GMT
Valid until: Oct 19 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Amazon Root CA 1
Organization: Amazon
Location: US
Issuer: Starfield Services Root Certificate Authority - G2
Valid from: May 25 12:00:00 2015 GMT
Valid until: Dec 31 01:00:00 2037 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Starfield Services Root Certificate Authority - G2
Organization: Starfield Technologies, Inc.
Location: Scottsdale, Arizona, US
Issuer:
Valid from: Sep 2 00:00:00 2009 GMT
Valid until: Jun 28 17:39:16 2034 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

dadi.cloud supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Thu, 15 Feb 2018 19:57:05 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: AWSALB=wW9izTcbY0rFVWQNlqNgJ1hbup7t***f7w8qUhXGKfbD0thysXlcn3efd7eipPPQACrCf1VYJqqBeRG/2MBy7Nj6fZgeVgzf7eROwawkJiwvylzFjDRiYLhwGSxK+; Expires=Thu, 22 Feb 2018 19:57:05 GMT; Path=/
Location: https://www.dadi.cloud/
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Date: Thu, 15 Feb 2018 19:57:06 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: AWSALB=wCrUbIJrfNM4J1HNBQzjZbtesfcaZfZ8Q/rdbHhped7lbPQn5RfgtRbVnlk9w8JSmlGAoRUHAbd/H8LXMahQshcyYWMo6Uz7mYUDRRtmQCQ3uVC+P4rBteT8/QDj; Expires=Thu, 22 Feb 2018 19:57:06 GMT; Path=/
Strict-Transport-Security: 7776000000
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-XSS-Protection: 0
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Location: https://dadi.cloud/
set-cookie: dadiico.sid=s%3AGm2vSW9pyk3NfYLaDhVxAkh1hlFmoxW0.7FZMJmP3omEKtsYyA%2BjsZAdYgnCwdA12S3hAg1F28aI; Path=/; Expires=Sat, 16 Feb 2019 01:46:18 GMT; HttpOnly; Secure
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Date: Thu, 15 Feb 2018 19:57:06 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: AWSALB=ySP7XpHaJXPBmeHpYWzzV1PceKqEDDApK0iT2JbkLxk8v7yEBo/WDqbLKp9zcaBAqY748KsH3uNAria4TnBaVeTEpptafqsVEbgOZdD0cKhdLZlVmxjJxfWyCquB; Expires=Thu, 22 Feb 2018 19:57:06 GMT; Path=/
Strict-Transport-Security: 7776000000
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-XSS-Protection: 0
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Location: /en
set-cookie: dadiico.sid=s%3AErxMXJJNSPqFt5qMw4yS9Mud6Ud2vM3m.JHST3knZgnKSi4gIsLtz5h5cngEw3waBlBTGgmnPQjc; Path=/; Expires=Sat, 16 Feb 2019 01:46:18 GMT; HttpOnly; Secure
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 15 Feb 2018 19:57:07 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 37525
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: AWSALB=iKZP0Q2jgUE1alc4UrXSK/+hRRlLTBCX/LJY84U/cFwFtqRa82lHwW0avgTi3Eu9zURqTGDI/nVQ//o1vSuHIHtz4wmOjBNr8w0ZVWwfX/GlciQ5rfRb/4/cZIcf; Expires=Thu, 22 Feb 2018 19:57:07 GMT; Path=/
Strict-Transport-Security: 7776000000
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-XSS-Protection: 0
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
set-cookie: hidepromo=true
set-cookie: dadiico.sid=s%3AMQvi-1gYVxD7iF4-Xrb66vWy4s_dBuBt.vEj0L0Z9dJ5RlMgarA%2FE6rE%2FwVxkFk%2BV4TDdJBhYVow; Path=/; Expires=Sat, 16 Feb 2019 01:46:19 GMT; HttpOnly; Secure

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 900
Mname ns-395.awsdns-49.com
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 52.56.183.63 47
A 52.56.128.229 47
NS ns-684.awsdns-21.net 3587
NS ns-1158.awsdns-16.org 3587
NS ns-1650.awsdns-14.co.uk 3587
NS ns-395.awsdns-49.com 3587

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2016-04-02
Domain Age:
1 years 10 months 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.cloud...
Domain Name: dadi.cloud
Registry Domain ID: DE53877221A024657B9A832305A6A7FAD-ARI
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.1api.net
Registrar URL: www.1api.net
Updated Date: 2017-10-23T18:49:15Z
Creation Date: 2016-04-02T08:50:37Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-04-02T08:50:37Z
Registrar: 1API GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 1387
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.6841***84200
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: CB5FD8C6A38954AE99354DF89989B7C4C-ARI
Registrant Name: Joseph Denne
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 7 Marylebone Lane
Registrant Street:
Registrant Street:
Registrant City: London
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: W1U 1DF
Registrant Country: GB
Registrant Phone: +44.7813359922
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: CB5FD8C6A38954AE99354DF89989B7C4C-ARI
Admin Name: Joseph Denne
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: 7 Marylebone Lane
Admin Street:
Admin Street:
Admin City: London
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: W1U 1DF
Admin Country: GB
Admin Phone: +44.7813359922
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: CB5FD8C6A38954AE99354DF89989B7C4C-ARI
Tech Name: Joseph Denne
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: 7 Marylebone Lane
Tech Street:
Tech Street:
Tech City: London
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: W1U 1DF
Tech Country: GB
Tech Phone: +44.7813359922
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns-395.awsdns-49.com
Name Server: ns-684.awsdns-21.net
Name Server: ns-1158.awsdns-16.org
Name Server: ns-1650.awsdns-14.co.uk
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-02-15T19:57:13Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

The Service is provided so that you may look up certain information in relation to domain names that we store in our database.

Use of the Service is subject to our policies, in particular you should familiarise yourself with our Acceptable Use Policy and our Privacy Policy.

The information provided by this Service is 'as is' and we make no guarantee of it its accuracy.

You agree that by your use of the Service you will not use the information provided by us in a way which is:
* inconsistent with any applicable laws,
* inconsistent with any policy issued by us,
* to generate, distribute, or facilitate unsolicited mass email, promotions, advertisings or other solicitations, or
* to enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to the Service.

You acknowledge that:
* a response from the Service that a domain name is 'available', does not guarantee that is able to be registered,
* we may restrict, suspend or terminate your access to the Service at any time, and
* the copying, compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of the information provided by the Service is not permitted, without our express written consent.

This information has been prepared and published in order to represent administrative and technical management of the TLD.

We may discontinue or amend any part or the whole of these Terms of Service from time to time at our absolute discretion.
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with dadi.cloud in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dadi.cloud widget